Beta Zeta Omega

    P.O. Box 241

    Orangeburg, SC 29116

    Evelyn Singleton, President

 

Chi Lambda Omega

    P.O. Box 697

    Hartsville, SC 29551

    Maureen Thomas, President

 

Epsilon Beta Omega

    P.O. Box 1427

    Spartanburg, SC 29304

    Kira L. Reaves,  President

 

Epsilon Chi Omega

    P.O. Box 2421

   Wilson Anne Addison, President

 

Epsilon Tau Omega

    P.O. Box 17034

    Greenville, SC 29606

    Chapter Website: http://www.eto1908.com

    Genice N. Williams, President

 

Eta Alpha Omega

    P.O. Box 11192

    Rock Hill, SC 29731

    Dana Williams, President

    Chapter Website: http://rockhillaka.org/

 

Eta Zeta Omega

    P.O. Box 1444

    Sumter, SC 29151

    Sandra Williams Brailsford, President

 

Gamma Nu Omega

    P.O. Box 3385

    Columbia, SC 29203

    Tracy Dye, President

    Chapter Website: http://www.gnoaka.org

 

Gamma Xi Omega

    P.O. Box 20792

    Charleston, SC 29413

    Marguerite Middleton, President

    Chapter Website:http://www.gammaxiomega.org/

 Iota Omega Omega

    P.O. Box 267

    Camden, SC 29020

    Larissa Howard-Cuffie, President

 

Iota Theta Omega

    P.O. Box 478

    Lancaster, SC 29720

    Sandra Jones Izzard, President

I

Iota Upsilon Omega

    P.O. Box 779

    Greenwood, SC 29648

    Laura J. Finley, President

 

Kappa Upsilon Omega

    P.O. Box 1467

    Aiken, SC 29802

    Rosa Ishmal, President

 

Kappa Zeta Omega

    P.O. Box 2831

    Anderson, SC 29622

   Dawn R. Thurston, President

 

Lambda Rho Omega

    P.O. Box 1951

    Gaffney, SC 29342

   Rhonda Young, President

 

Lambda Theta Omega

    P.O. Box 941

    Kingstree, SC 29556

   Shavonne Brown Alford, President

 

Mu Iota Omega

    P.O. Box 1642

    Conway, SC 29528

    Utocqua Grissett, President

 

Mu Phi Omega

    P.O. Box 169

    Georgetown, SC 29442

    Comeletia Pyatt, President

 

Nu Alpha Omega

    P. O. Box 1106

    Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    Nichole Smalls, President

 

Nu Delta Omega

    P.O. Box 1501

    Beaufort, SC 29901

    Alvesta Robertson, President

 

Nu Tau Omega

    P.O. Box 764

    Denmark, SC 29042

    Alzena Robinson, President

 

Nu Theta Omega

    P.O. Box 1303

    Clinton, SC 29325

    Bobbienetta Young, President

 

Omega Gamma Omega

   301 Red Tail Drive

   Blythewood   SC  29016

   Marshalynn  Franklin , President

 

Omicron Omicron Omega

    P.O. Box 338

    Marion, SC 29571

   Andrea Favor, President

 

Omicron Rho Omega

    P.O. Box 71431

    N. Charleston, SC 29405

   Glenda Middleton, President

    Website: http://omicronrhoomega.org/

 

Omicron Zeta Omega

    P.O. Box 1453

    Cheraw, SC 29520

   Shalah Sweeney. President

 

Phi Omega Omega

    P.O. Box 511

    Alcolu, SC 29001

    Alfreda Hilton-Cooper, President

 

Pi Beta Omega

    P.O. Box 1065

    Newberry, SC 29108

    Lisa Toland, President

 

Pi Zeta Omega

    P.O. Box 2761

    Greenville, SC 29602

    Cazzandra Sawyer, President

 

Sigma Upsilon Omega

    P.O. Box 2516

    Summerville, SC 29484

    Barbara Parrott, President

 

Upsilon Omega Omega

    P.O. Box 2012

    Irmo, SC 29063

   Theresa Counts Davis, President

    Chapter Website:

   http://www.akairmo.org

 

Upsilon Sigma Omega

    P.O. Box 536

    Bennettsville, SC 29512

    Brittany Jones, President

    Website: http://upsilonsigmaomega.com/

 

Xi Omega Omega

    P.O. Box 192

    Walterboro, SC 29488

    Leila Williams, President

© Copyright 2017, South Atlantic Region, Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc.

All Rights Reserved.
Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc. is not responsible for the design content of these web pages.

They are the sole property and responsibility of the South Atlantic Region who hosts and maintains this web site.

Site Designed by Custom Made For You